You are not logged in.

Dear visitor, welcome to Dart Forum - dartn-forum.de - Das dartn.de Dart Forum. If this is your first visit here, please read the Help. It explains in detail how this page works. To use all features of this page, you should consider registering. Please use the registration form, to register here or read more information about the registration process. If you are already registered, please login here.

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 6,902

Location: Saarbrücken

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

1

Saturday, March 2nd 2019, 12:38am

UK Open 2019 - Ergebnisse und Averages

Ladbrokes UK Open 2019

Diskussionsthread

Alle Informationen zum Turnier

Freitag, 01. März
Afternoon Session
Hauptbühne
1. Runde
Mark McGeeney 6-3 David Pallett (97.92 - 91.40)
Cameron Menzies 6-4 Wes Newton (85.48 - 86.56)
2. Runde
Ross Smith 6-3 Dawson Murschell (89.73 - 79.40)
Glen Durrant 6-1 Maik Kuivenhoven (98.60 - 87.33)
Jamie Hughes 6-1 Diogo Portela (107.72 - 101.03)
Scott Taylor 6-3 Kevin Burness (87.44 - 78.00)
3. Runde
Luke Humphries 6-1 Vincent van der Voort (99.34 - 87.95)
Nathan Aspinall 6-3 Toni Alcinas (97.40 - 86.39)
Ricky Evans 6-5 José Justicia (81.49 - 77.42)
Dimitri van den Bergh 6-0 Kirk Shepherd (101.33 - 86.66)

Stage Two
1. Runde
Michael Rasztovits 6-4 Barry Lynn (80.7 - 75.5)
Jamie Hughes 6-3 Callan Rydz
Madars Razma 6-2 Dennis Nilsson
Ted Evetts 6-2 Mike van Duivenbode
Scott Taylor 6-4 Darius Labanauskas
2. Runde
Vincent Kamphuis 6-2 Wayne Jones
Adam Hunt 6-2 Cody Harris
Arron Monk 6-3 Simon Preston
Kirk Shepherd 6-4 Bradley Brooks
3.Runde
Mickey Mansell 6-1 Danny Noppert
Steve Lennon 6-0 James Richardson
Krzysztof Ratajski 6-4 Scott Baker
Jamie Hughes 6-2 Devon Petersen

Stage Three
1. Runde
Conan Whitehead 6-3 Michael Burgoine
Andy Jenkins 6-1 Shaun Fox
Joe Murnan 6-3 Mark Frost
Diogo Portela 6-4 Barrie Bates
2. Runde
Mark Dudbridge 6-4 Mark Wilson
Madars Razma 6-3 Mark McGeeney
George Killington 6-3 Ted Evetts
Andy Boulton 6-3 Robert Collins
3. Runde
Gabriel Clemens 6-2 Zoran Lerchbacher (93.5 - 85.5)
Luke Woodhouse 6-4 Chris Dobey
Simon Stevenson 6-3 Mark Webster
Gavin Carlin 6-2 Glen Durrant

Stage Four
1. Runde
Adam Huckvale 6-3 Mark Barilli
Geert Nentjes 6-5 David Evans
Cody Harris 6-5 John Davey
Kirk Shepherd 6-2 Jonathan Worsley
2. Runde
Matthew Edgar 6-4 Gary Eastwood
Harry Ward 6-3 Lloyd Browning
Jamie Bain Bye (Cameron Menzies timed out)
Nathan Derry 6-4 Vincent van der Meer
3. Runde
Richard North 6-5 Ronny Huybrechts
Ryan Joyce 6-3 Robert Owen
Josh Payne 6-3 Jamie Bain
Reece Robinson 6-4 Dirk van Duijvenbode

Stage Five
1. Runde
José de Sousa 6-4 Brian Raman
Nathan Derry 6-4 Lee Budgen
Vincent van der Meer 6-1 Eddie Dootson
Matt Clark 6-3 Niels Zonneveld
2. Runde
Davy van Baelen 6-3 Robert Marijanovic (89.9 - 90.7)
Mario Robbe 6-5 Andy Jenkins
Simon Stevenson 6-2 Adrian Gray
Gavin Carlin 6-2 John Michael
3. Runde
William O'Connor 6-5 Mark Dudbridge
Jeffrey de Zwaan 6-2 Mario Robbe
Christian Kist 6-4 Andy Boulton
Scott Taylor 6-3 Vincent Kamphuis

Stage Six
1. Runde
Jarred Cole 6-4 Michael Barnard
Reece Robinson 6-3 Jason Cullen
John Michael 6-4 Christian Bunse (90.8 - 83.2)
Jamie Bain 6-3 Martin Atkins (Wigan)
2. Runde
Scott Baker 6-2 Ryan Harrington
Adam Huckvale 6-4 Tony Newell
Yordi Meeuwisse 6-0 Tytus Kanik
Michael Rasztovits 6-5 Conan Whitehead (83.9 - 81.9)
3. Runde
Ryan Searle 6-3 Matthew Edgar
Jan Dekker 6-4 Harry Ward
Arron Monk 6-5 Robert Thornton
Madars Razma 6-4 George Killington

Stage Seven
1. Runde
Marko Kantele 6-2 Chris Lacey
Lloyd Browning 6-4 Lee Harris
Kevin Thoburn 6-5 Matthew Dennant
Adrian Gray 6-1 Ian McFarlane
2. Runde
Peter Hudson 6-3 John Goldie
Geert Nentjes 6-3 Jarred Cole
Robert Owen 6-4 Marko Kantele
Joe Murnan 6-4 Ryan Meikle
3. Runde
Martin Schindler 6-4 Davy van Baelen (95.0 - 94.2)
Brendan Dolan 6-2 Adam Huckvale
Keegan Brown 6-5 Nathan Derry
Ross Smith 6-3 Yordi Meeuwisse

Stage Eight
1. Runde
Maik Kuivenhoven 6-1 Daniel Day
Yordi Meeuwisse 6-4 Carl Wilkinson
Simon Preston 6-5 Terry Temple
Robert Collins 6-1 Rowby-John Rodriguez (83.8 - 77.0)
2. Runde
Luke Woodhouse 6-2 Darren Beveridge
Reece Robinson 6-1 José de Sousa
José Justicia 6-2 Kevin Thoburn
Dirk van Duijvenbode 6-3 Matt Clark
3. Runde
Adam Hunt 6-5 Ron Meulenkamp
Geert Nentjes 6-0 Justin Pipe
Joe Murnan 6-4 Alan Tabern
Peter Hudson 6-2 Michael Rasztovits (91.4 - 90.1)
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 6,902

Location: Saarbrücken

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

2

Saturday, March 2nd 2019, 12:48am

Freitag, 01 .März
Evening Session
4. Runde

Hauptbühne

Gerwyn Price 10-6 Joe Cullen (96.16 - 94.78)
Mervyn King 10-6 Michael van Gerwen (95.96 - 96.73)
Steve Beaton 10-8 Gary Anderson (98.63 - 99.92)
Mensur Suljovic 10-8 Peter Wright (101.28 - 106.04)

Stage Two
Dave Chisnall 10-8 Luke Humphries
Rob Cross 10-4 Darren Webster
Simon Stevenson 10-7 Raymond van Barneveld
Jamie Lewis 10-9 Adrian Lewis

Stage Three
Madars Razma 10-4 Jelle Klaasen
James Wade 10-1 James Wilson
Steve Lennon 10-6 Stephen Bunting
Max Hopp 10-3 Geert Nentjes (102.6 - 89.7)

Stage Four
Kim Huybrechts 10-3 Peter Hudson
Martin Schindler 10-7 Adam Hunt (84.5 - 87.5)
Jermaine Wattimena 10-2 Jeffrey de Zwaan
Gabriel Clemens 10-3 Benito van de Pas (94.8 - 86.6)

Stage Five
Luke Woodhouse 10-7 Gavin Carlin
Krzysztof Ratajski 10-4 Joe Murnan
Dimitri van den Bergh 10-5 Ricky Evans
Simon Whitlock 10-3 Jan Dekker

Stage Six
Keegan Brown 10-4 William O'Connor
Nathan Aspinall 10-9 Christian Kist
Jamie Hughes 10-5 Ian White
Daryl Gurney 10-1 Reece Robinson

Stage Seven

Michael Smith 10-5 John Henderson
Josh Payne 10-2 Kyle Anderson
Jonny Clayton 10-3 Arron Monk
Mickey Mansell 10-9 Scott Taylor

Stage Eight

Cristo Reyes 10-2 Ryan Joyce
Ross Smith 10-5 Alan Norris
Richard North 10-4 Brendan Dolan
Steve West 10-4 Ryan Searle
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 6,902

Location: Saarbrücken

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

3

Sunday, March 3rd 2019, 12:13am

Samstag, 02. März
Afternoon Session
5. Runde

Hauptbühne

James Wade 10-7 Max Hopp (91.49 - 95.72)
Michael Smith 10-9 Daryl Gurney (98.30 - 97.52)
Mensur Suljovic 9-10 Dimitri van den Bergh (97.55 - 97.37)
Mervyn King 5-10 Rob Cross (93.84 - 97.09)

Stage Two
Madars Razma 2-10 Nathan Aspinall (92.06 - 97.83)
Simon Whitlock 10-8 Gabriel Clemens (88.27 - 87.82)
Jamie Lewis 7-10 Josh Payne (88.33 - 98.55)
Jamie Hughes 7-10 Gerwyn Price (97.70 - 101.84)

Stage Three
Steve Beaton 10-8 Keegan Brown (96.6 - 92.9)
Krzysztof Ratajski 10-7 Jonny Clayton (99.3 - 93.7)
Simon Stevenson 10-6 Kim Huybrechts (90.4 - 84.2)
Jermaine Wattimena 10-8 Luke Woodhouse (93.7 - 91.8)

Stage Four
Mickey Mansell 8-10 Steve Lennon (91.7 - 98.7)
Dave Chisnall 10-5 Martin Schindler (96.1 - 90.8)
Ross Smith 10-5 Steve West (95.9 - 91.9)
Richard North 7-10 Cristo Reyes (83.0 - 84.0)


Evening Session
Achtelfinale
Hauptbühne

James Wade 7-10 Ross Smith (91.51 - 96.68)
Krzysztof Ratajski 3-10 Gerwyn Price (95.02 - 104.57)
Michael Smith 10-3 Jermaine Wattimena (101.56 - 85.60)
Rob Cross 10-6 Cristo Reyes (93.52 - 83.80)

Stage Two
Nathan Aspinall 10-8 Steve Lennon (90.54 - 92.24)
Dave Chisnall 9-10 Simon Stevenson (90.13 - 90.73)
Steve Beaton 10-8 Dimitri van den Bergh (85.96 - 85.11)
Simon Whitlock 7-10 Josh Payne (92.52 - 91.57)
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

MavOut

Administrator

  • "MavOut" started this thread

Posts: 6,902

Location: Saarbrücken

wcf.user.option.userOption51: 2010

  • Send private message

4

Monday, March 4th 2019, 12:23am

Sonntag, 03. März
Afternoon Session
Viertelfinale
Rob Cross 10-7 Josh Payne (95.03 - 97.34)
Michael Smith 10-1 Steve Beaton (100.97 - 93.15)
Simon Stevenson 5-10 Gerwyn Price (93.69 - 100.21)
Nathan Aspinall 10-6 Ross Smith (96.33 - 91.98)

Halbfinale
Gerwyn Price 9-11 Nathan Aspinall (95.37 - 94.31)
Rob Cross 11-7 Michael Smith (94.23 - 95.51)

Finale
Nathan Aspinall 11-5 Rob Cross (88.72 - 84.79)

Sieger UK Open 2019: Nathan Aspinall
Lieblingsspieler: Gary Anderson, Kyle Anderson und Scott Waites

dartn.de Dart News | Impressum | Kontakt |  Redaktion |  Disclaimer |  Datenschutz
Dart WM | BDO Dart WM | Dart Weltrangliste | Phil Taylor | Raymond van Barneveld | Dart Wurftechnik